Springe zum Inhalt

EHC Fanseite.ch

Private Fanseite des EHC Arosa

  • Mannschaft 26/27
  • Spielplan 26/27
    • Spielplan 25/26
    • Spielplan 24/25
    • Spielplan 23/24
  • Geschichte
  • Ehemalige Spieler

MY SPORTS LEAGUE MSL

MY SPORTS LEAGUE MSL

PosMannschaftGPWLPTSGFGADiffPP%PK%
1EHC Basel23146488752350.02.087
2EHC Seewen25128467362110.01.840
3EHC Dübendorf24138438264180.01.792
4Hockey Huttwil22115417054160.01.864
5SC Lyss247937615290.01.542
6EHC Arosa249937666320.01.542
7EHC Thun23119366970-10.01.565
8HCV Martigny237732716840.01.391
9HC Düdingen Bulls2378315468-140.01.348
10EHC Bülach25812316993-240.01.240
11EHC Chur25812305471-170.01.2
12EHC Wiki Münsingen23317144584-390.00.609

EHC Basel vs. EHC Arosa (Pünktlich)

00 Tage 08 Std. 13 Min. 52 Sek.


Oktober 2026
M D M D F S S
« Sep.    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  


RangMannschaftSpielePunkte
1EHC Basel818
2HC Sierre617
3EHC Visp613
4GDT Bellinzona Snakes711
5EHC Chur710
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds79
7EHC Arosa66
8GCK Lions76
9HC Thurgau66
10EHC Olten63

EHC AROSA

FANCLUBS

Fanclub Graubünden
Fanclub Zürich
Fanclub Appenzell
Fanclub Bern
EHC Arosa Fans Nordwestschweiz

© 2026 EHC Fanseite.ch
Entworfen von ThemeBoy
imunify-bot-check